Licensing Sub-Committee - Thursday, 5th May 2022 at 10:30am - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

Licensing Sub-Committee
Thursday, 5th May 2022 at 10:30am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tony Green
1 Introductory remarks by the Chairman
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Paul Griffin
  2. Cllr Sir Beville Stanier Bt
  3. Cllr Tony Green
2 Apologies for absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
3 Declarations of interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
4 Hearing Procedure Rules
Share this agenda point
5 Fabulous Festival, Oakwood Farm, Ledburn, Mentmore, Leighton Buzzard, LU7 0QD
Share this agenda point
  1. Applicant
  2. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  3. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  4. Kerryann Ashton - Licensing Officer
  5. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  6. Kerryann Ashton - Licensing Officer
  7. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  8. Kerryann Ashton - Licensing Officer
  9. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  10. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  11. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  12. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  13. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  14. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  15. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  16. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  17. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  18. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  19. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  20. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  21. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  22. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  23. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  24. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  25. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  26. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  27. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  28. Cllr Paul Griffin
  29. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  30. Cllr Paul Griffin
  31. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  32. Cllr Paul Griffin
  33. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  34. Cllr Paul Griffin
  35. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  36. Objector
  37. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  38. Objector
  39. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  40. Objector
  41. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  42. Objector
  43. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  44. Cllr Peter Brazier
  45. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  46. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  47. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  48. Objector
  49. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  50. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  51. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  52. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  53. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  54. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  55. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  56. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  57. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  58. Cllr Peter Brazier
  59. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  60. Noise Expert
  61. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  62. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  63. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  64. Kerryann Ashton - Licensing Officer
  65. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  66. Cllr Paul Griffin
  67. Objector
  68. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  69. Objector
  70. Noise Expert
  71. Objector
  72. Noise Expert
  73. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  74. Cllr Paul Griffin
  75. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  76. Cllr Sir Beville Stanier Bt
  77. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  78. Liz Hornby - Senior Democratic Services Officer
  79. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  80. Kerryann Ashton - Licensing Officer
  81. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  82. Applicant - Paul Nelson
  83. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  84. Objector
  85. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  86. Objector
  87. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  88. Objector
  89. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  90. Cllr Peter Brazier
  91. Cllr Tony Green - Chair
  92. Webcast Finished