South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Tuesday, 15th February 2022 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Tuesday, 15th February 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  2. Mrs Liz Hornby
  3. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  4. Cllr Wendy Matthews
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Trevor Egleton
3 Minutes
Planning Applications
Share this agenda point
4 PL/21/3024/FA - Rear of 113 Gore Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, SL1 7DF
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Ian Severn
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Registered Speaker
  4. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  5. Cllr George Sandy
  6. Registered Speaker
  7. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  8. Cllr Thomas Broom
  9. Registered Speaker
  10. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  11. Registered Speaker
  12. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  13. Registered Speaker
  14. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  15. Cllr Michael Bracken
  16. Registered Speaker
  17. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  18. Registered Speaker
  19. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  20. Mr Ian Severn
  21. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  22. Mr Ben Robinson
  23. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  24. Cllr David Anthony
  25. Mr Ben Robinson
  26. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  27. Cllr Michael Bracken
  28. Mr Ian Severn
  29. Cllr Michael Bracken
  30. Mr Ian Severn
  31. Cllr Michael Bracken
  32. Mr Ian Severn
  33. Mr Ben Robinson
  34. Cllr Thomas Broom
  35. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  36. Mr Ben Robinson
  37. Mr Ian Severn
  38. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  39. Mr Ian Severn
  40. Mr Ben Robinson
  41. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  42. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  43. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  44. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  45. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  46. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  47. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  48. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  49. Mr Ian Severn
  50. Mr Ben Robinson
  51. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  52. Mr Ben Robinson
  53. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  54. Cllr George Sandy
  55. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  56. Cllr George Sandy
  57. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  58. Cllr Michael Bracken
  59. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  60. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  61. Cllr Trevor Egleton
5 PL/21/4069/FA - St James Farm, Bangor Road South, Iver, Buckinghamshire, SL0 0AL
Share this agenda point
  1. Richard Regan
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Registered Speaker
  4. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  5. Registered Speaker
  6. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  7. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  8. Registered Speaker
  9. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  10. Registered Speaker
  11. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  12. Richard Regan
  13. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  14. Cllr Paul Griffin
  15. Richard Regan
  16. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  17. Mrs Liz Hornby
  18. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  19. Cllr Thomas Broom
  20. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  21. Melanie Radley
  22. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  23. Melanie Radley
  24. Cllr Thomas Broom
  25. Mr Ian Severn
  26. Melanie Radley
  27. Cllr Thomas Broom
  28. Richard Regan
  29. Cllr Thomas Broom
  30. Richard Regan
  31. Cllr Thomas Broom
  32. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  33. Cllr George Sandy
  34. Cllr David Anthony
  35. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  36. Melanie Radley
  37. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  38. Cllr Michael Bracken
  39. Melanie Radley
  40. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  41. Cllr Michael Bracken
  42. Mr Ben Robinson
  43. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  44. Cllr Paul Griffin
  45. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  46. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  47. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  48. Richard Regan
  49. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  50. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  51. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  52. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  53. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  54. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  55. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  56. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  57. Cllr Thomas Broom
  58. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  59. Melanie Radley
  60. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  61. Cllr Michael Bracken
  62. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  63. Mr Ben Robinson
  64. Melanie Radley
  65. Mr Ben Robinson
  66. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  67. Cllr Michael Bracken
  68. Mr Ben Robinson
Slide selection
No profile image available for Mr Ian Severn
Senior Planning Officer