North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Wednesday, 15th December 2021 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Wednesday, 15th December 2021 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
  1. Harry Thomas - Democratic Services Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
2 Minutes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
3 Declarations of interest
Share this agenda point
Applications
Share this agenda point
4 CM/0066/20 and CM/0018/21 - Lockharts Farm Waste Recycling Facility, Wing Road, Cublington, LU7 0LB
Share this agenda point
  1. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  3. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  4. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  5. Speaker
  6. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  7. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  8. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  9. Speaker
  10. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  11. Cllr Peter Cooper
  12. Speaker
  13. Cllr Peter Cooper
  14. Speaker
  15. Cllr Peter Cooper
  16. Speaker
  17. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  18. Speaker
  19. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  20. Cllr Phil Gomm
  21. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  22. Cllr Derek Town
  23. Speaker
  24. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  25. Cllr Ashley Bond
  26. Speaker
  27. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  28. Cllr Phil Gomm
  29. Speaker
  30. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  31. Cllr Frank Mahon
  32. Speaker
  33. Cllr Frank Mahon
  34. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  35. Cllr Frank Mahon
  36. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  37. Speaker
  38. Cllr Frank Mahon
  39. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  40. Speaker
  41. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  42. Speaker
  43. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  44. Speaker
  45. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  46. Cllr Phil Gomm
  47. Speaker
  48. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  49. Cllr Peter Cooper
  50. Speaker
  51. Cllr Peter Cooper
  52. Speaker
  53. Cllr Peter Cooper
  54. Speaker
  55. Cllr Peter Cooper
  56. Speaker
  57. Cllr Peter Cooper
  58. Speaker
  59. Cllr Peter Cooper
  60. Speaker
  61. Cllr Peter Cooper
  62. Speaker
  63. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  64. Cllr Ashley Bond
  65. Speaker
  66. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  67. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  68. Speaker
  69. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  70. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  71. Speaker
  72. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  73. Speaker
  74. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  75. Speaker
  76. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  77. Cllr Caroline Cornell
  78. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
4 CM/0066/20 and CM/0018/21 - Lockharts Farm Waste Recycling Facility, Wing Road, Cublington, LU7 0LB
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  2. Speaker
  3. Cllr Frank Mahon
  4. Speaker
  5. Cllr Frank Mahon
  6. Speaker
  7. Cllr Ashley Waite - Substitute for Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  8. Speaker
  9. Cllr Ashley Waite - Substitute for Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  10. Speaker
  11. Cllr Ashley Waite - Substitute for Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  12. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  13. Cllr Phil Gomm
  14. Speaker
  15. Cllr Phil Gomm
  16. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  17. Cllr Peter Cooper
  18. Speaker
  19. Cllr Peter Cooper
  20. Speaker
  21. Cllr Peter Cooper
  22. Speaker
  23. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  24. Speaker
  25. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  26. Speaker
  27. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  28. Speaker
  29. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  30. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  31. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  32. Speaker
  33. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  34. Cllr Ashley Bond
  35. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  36. Cllr Frank Mahon
  37. Speaker
  38. Cllr Frank Mahon
  39. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  40. Cllr Peter Cooper
  41. Speaker
  42. Cllr Peter Cooper
  43. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  44. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  45. Speaker
  46. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  47. Cllr Peter Cooper
  48. Speaker
  49. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  50. Cllr Peter Cooper
  51. Speaker
  52. Cllr Peter Cooper
  53. Speaker
  54. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  55. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  56. Speaker
  57. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  58. Speaker
  59. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  60. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  61. Speaker
  62. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  63. Cllr Phil Gomm
  64. Speaker
  65. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  66. Cllr Ashley Waite - Substitute for Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  67. Speaker
  68. Cllr Ashley Bond
  69. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  70. Howard Mordue - Vice Chairman
  71. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  72. Howard Mordue - Vice Chairman
  73. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  74. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  75. Cllr Ashley Bond
  76. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  77. Cllr Frank Mahon
  78. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  79. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  80. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  81. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  82. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  83. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  84. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  85. Cllr Derek Town
  86. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  87. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  88. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  89. Cllr Caroline Cornell
  90. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  91. Cllr Caroline Cornell
  92. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  93. Cllr Caroline Cornell
  94. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  95. Cllr Phil Gomm
  96. Andrew Cooper - Highways Officer
  97. Cllr Peter Cooper
  98. Andrew Cooper - Highways Officer
  99. Cllr Peter Cooper
  100. Andrew Cooper - Highways Officer
  101. Cllr Peter Cooper
  102. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  103. Cllr Peter Cooper
  104. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  105. Cllr Peter Cooper
  106. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  107. Cllr Peter Cooper
  108. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  109. Cllr Peter Cooper
  110. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  111. Cllr Peter Cooper
  112. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  113. Cllr Peter Cooper
  114. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  115. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  116. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  117. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  118. Cllr Peter Cooper
  119. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  120. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  121. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  122. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  123. Cllr Ashley Bond
  124. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  125. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  126. Cllr Peter Cooper
  127. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  128. Cllr Peter Cooper
  129. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  130. Ranjit Ghattoura - Legal
  131. Cllr Peter Cooper
  132. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  133. Cllr Phil Gomm
  134. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  135. Cllr Ashley Bond
  136. Cllr Phil Gomm
  137. Cllr Frank Mahon
  138. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  139. Cllr Ashley Bond
  140. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  141. Cllr Ashley Waite - Substitute for Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  142. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  143. Cllr Peter Cooper
  144. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  145. Cllr Peter Cooper
  146. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  147. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  148. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
6 Date of the Next Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished