North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Wednesday, 12th January 2022 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Wednesday, 12th January 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
  1. Harry Thomas - Democratic Services Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
2 Minutes
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
3 Declarations of interest
Share this agenda point
Applications
Share this agenda point
4 21/03284/APP - Red Furlong Farm, Twyford Road, Poundon, OX27 9BG
Share this agenda point
  1. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  3. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  4. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  5. Speaker
  6. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  7. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  8. Speaker
  9. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  10. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  11. Cllr Phil Gomm
  12. Speaker
  13. Cllr Phil Gomm
  14. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  15. Cllr Peter Cooper
  16. Speaker
  17. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  18. Cllr Howard Mordue - Vice Chair
  19. Speaker
  20. Cllr Howard Mordue - Vice Chair
  21. Speaker
  22. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  23. Cllr Susan Morgan
  24. Speaker
  25. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  26. Speaker
  27. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  28. Cllr Ashley Bond
  29. Speaker
  30. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  31. Speaker
  32. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  33. Cllr Phil Gomm
  34. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  35. Cllr Peter Cooper
  36. Speaker
  37. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  38. Cllr Peter Cooper
  39. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  40. Speaker
  41. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  42. Cllr Susan Morgan
  43. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  44. Speaker
  45. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  46. Cllr Susan Morgan
  47. Speaker
  48. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  49. Speaker
  50. Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  51. Speaker
  52. Cllr Phil Gomm
  53. Speaker
  54. Cllr Frank Mahon
  55. Speaker
  56. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  57. Cllr Frank Mahon
  58. Speaker
  59. Cllr Ashley Bond
  60. Speaker
  61. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  62. Speaker
  63. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  64. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  65. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  66. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  67. Speaker
  68. Cllr Phil Gomm
  69. Speaker
  70. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  71. Speaker
  72. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  73. Speaker
  74. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  75. Speaker
  76. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  77. Cllr Peter Cooper
  78. Speaker
  79. Cllr Peter Cooper
  80. Speaker
  81. Cllr Peter Cooper
  82. Speaker
  83. Cllr Peter Cooper
  84. Speaker
  85. Cllr Peter Cooper
  86. Speaker
  87. Cllr Ashley Bond
  88. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  89. Cllr Derek Town
  90. Speaker
  91. Cllr Derek Town
  92. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  93. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  94. Speaker
  95. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  96. Speaker
  97. Cllr Susan Morgan
  98. Speaker
  99. Cllr Susan Morgan
  100. Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  101. Speaker
  102. Cllr Adekunle Osibogun
  103. Speaker
  104. Cllr Phil Gomm
  105. Speaker
  106. Cllr Phil Gomm
  107. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  108. Cllr Frank Mahon
  109. Speaker
  110. Cllr Frank Mahon
  111. Speaker
  112. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  113. Cllr Howard Mordue - Vice Chair
  114. Speaker
  115. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
4 21/03284/APP - Red Furlong Farm, Twyford Road, Poundon, OX27 9BG
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Susan Morgan
  2. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  3. Cllr Howard Mordue - Vice Chair
  4. Cllr Ashley Bond
  5. Cllr Frank Mahon
  6. Cllr Derek Town
  7. Cllr Phil Gomm
  8. Lucy Lawrence - Archeology Officer
  9. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  10. Cllr Phil Gomm
  11. Lucy Lawrence - Archeology Officer
  12. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  13. Cllr Peter Cooper
  14. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  15. Lucy Lawrence - Archeology Officer
  16. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  17. Cllr Peter Cooper
  18. Cllr Phil Gomm
  19. Cllr Susan Morgan
  20. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  21. Cllr Susan Morgan
  22. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  23. Cllr Peter Cooper
  24. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  25. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  26. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  27. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  28. Cllr Susan Morgan
  29. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  30. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  31. Cllr Susan Morgan
  32. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  33. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  34. Cllr Peter Cooper
  35. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  36. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  37. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  38. Cllr Phil Gomm
  39. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  40. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  41. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  42. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  43. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  44. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  45. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  46. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  47. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  48. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  49. Rebecca Jarratt - Case Officer
  50. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  51. Cllr Peter Cooper
  52. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  53. Cllr Howard Mordue - Vice Chair
  54. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  55. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  56. Cllr Phil Gomm
  57. Cllr Sir Beville Stanier Bt
  58. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  59. Cllr Caroline Cornell
  60. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  61. Cllr Frank Mahon
  62. Cllr Derek Town
  63. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  64. Webcast Finished