North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Wednesday, 9th March 2022 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

North Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Wednesday, 9th March 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
1 Apologies
Share this agenda point
  1. Harry Thomas - Democratic Services Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
2 Minutes
Share this agenda point
3 Declarations of interest
Share this agenda point
Applications
Share this agenda point
4 CM/0066/20 and CM/0018/21 - Lockharts Farm Waste Recycling Facility, Wing Road, Cublington, LU7 0LB
Share this agenda point
  1. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  2. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  3. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  4. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  5. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  6. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  7. Andrew Cooper - Highways Officer
  8. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  9. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  10. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  11. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  12. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  13. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  14. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  15. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  16. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  17. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  18. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  19. Cllr Derek Town
  20. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  21. Cllr Derek Town
  22. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  23. Cllr Derek Town
  24. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  25. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  26. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  27. Cllr Peter Cooper
  28. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  29. Cllr Peter Cooper
  30. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  31. Cllr Peter Cooper
  32. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  33. Cllr Ashley Waite
  34. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  35. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  36. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  37. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  38. Cllr Ashley Waite
  39. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  40. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  41. Cllr Peter Cooper
  42. Cllr Ashley Waite
  43. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  44. Cllr Ashley Waite
  45. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  46. Cllr Peter Cooper
  47. Cllr Phil Gomm
  48. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  49. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  50. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  51. Cllr Phil Gomm
  52. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  53. Cllr Ashley Bond
  54. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  55. Cllr Ashley Bond
  56. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  57. Cllr Ashley Bond
  58. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  59. Cllr Ashley Bond
  60. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  61. Cllr Peter Cooper
  62. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  63. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  64. Cllr Susan Morgan
  65. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  66. Cllr Susan Morgan
  67. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  68. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  69. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  70. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  71. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  72. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  73. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  74. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  75. Cllr Derek Town
  76. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  77. Richard Hiscock - Environmental Health Officer
  78. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  79. Cllr Phil Gomm
  80. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  81. Cllr Ashley Bond
  82. Andrew Cooper - Highways Officer
  83. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  84. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  85. Cllr Phil Gomm
  86. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  87. Cllr Peter Cooper
  88. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  89. Cllr Peter Cooper
  90. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  91. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  92. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  93. Cllr Derek Town
  94. Cllr Ashley Bond
  95. Howard Mordue - Vice Chairman
  96. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  97. Howard Mordue - Vice Chairman
  98. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  99. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  100. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  101. Cllr Phil Gomm
  102. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  103. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  104. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  105. Cllr Ashley Waite
  106. Cllr Peter Cooper
  107. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  108. Cllr Frank Mahon
  109. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  110. Ranjit Ghattoura - Legal
  111. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  112. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  113. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  114. Cllr Peter Cooper
  115. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  116. Cllr Peter Cooper
  117. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  118. Ranjit Ghattoura - Legal
  119. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  120. Cllr Sir Beville Stanier Bt
  121. Cllr Derek Town
  122. Cllr Sir Beville Stanier Bt
  123. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  124. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  125. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  126. Cllr Peter Cooper
  127. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  128. Cllr Peter Cooper
  129. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  130. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  131. Cllr Peter Cooper
  132. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  133. Cllr Peter Cooper
  134. James Suter - Minerals & Waste Planning Officer
  135. Cllr Peter Cooper
  136. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  137. Cllr Peter Cooper
  138. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  139. Cllr Peter Cooper
  140. Cllr Ashley Bond
  141. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  142. Cllr Phil Gomm
  143. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  144. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
4 CM/0066/20 and CM/0018/21 - Lockharts Farm Waste Recycling Facility, Wing Road, Cublington, LU7 0LB
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  2. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  3. Cllr Peter Cooper
  4. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  5. Cllr Peter Cooper
  6. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  7. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  8. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  9. Cllr Ashley Bond
  10. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  11. Cllr Phil Gomm
  12. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
5 21/04677/APP - FCC Environment, Greatmoor EfW, Greatmoor Road, Woodham, Buckinghamshire, HP18 0AF
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  2. Elizabeth Nobbs - Development Management Team Leader
  3. Elizabeth Nobbs
  4. Elizabeth Nobbs - Case Officer
  5. Elizabeth Nobbs - Planning Case Officer
  6. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  7. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  8. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  9. Cllr Susan Morgan
  10. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  11. Elizabeth Nobbs - Planning Case Officer
  12. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  13. Cllr Derek Town
  14. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  15. Cllr Frank Mahon
  16. Mark Aughterlony - Development Management Manager
  17. Cllr Phil Gomm
  18. Cllr Peter Cooper
  19. Cllr Patrick Fealey - Chair
  20. Webcast Finished