South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Tuesday, 15th March 2022 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Tuesday, 15th March 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  2. Mrs Liz Hornby
  3. Cllr Trevor Egleton
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes
4 PL/21/2556/FA - Burnham Football Club, Wymers Wood Road, Burnham, Buckinghamshire, SL1 8JG
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Richard Regan
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Cllr Thomas Broom
  4. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  5. Mr Mario Houska
  6. Cllr Thomas Broom
  7. Mr Mario Houska
  8. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  9. Mr Mario Houska
  10. Cllr Thomas Broom
  11. Mr Mario Houska
  12. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  13. Mr Richard Regan
  14. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  15. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  16. Mr Richard Regan
  17. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  18. Mr Richard Regan
  19. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  20. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  21. Mr Ben Robinson
  22. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  23. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  24. Mr Mario Houska
  25. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  26. Mr Mario Houska
  27. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  28. Mr Mario Houska
  29. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  30. Mr Mario Houska
  31. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  32. Mr Richard Regan
  33. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  34. Mr Richard Regan
  35. Cllr Paul Griffin
  36. Mr Richard Regan
  37. Mr Ben Robinson
  38. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  39. Cllr Michael Bracken
  40. Cllr David Anthony
  41. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  42. Mr Richard Regan
  43. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  44. Mr Richard Regan
  45. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  46. Mr Richard Regan
  47. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  48. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  49. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  50. Cllr Thomas Broom
  51. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  52. Cllr Thomas Broom
  53. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  54. Mr Ben Robinson
  55. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  56. Chamber
  57. Cllr Trevor Egleton
5 PL/21/1238/FA - Wrango Cottage, Village Road, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5BE
Share this agenda point
  1. Ms. Laura Peplow
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Registered Speaker
  4. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  5. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  6. Registered Speaker
  7. Cllr Paul Griffin
  8. Registered Speaker
  9. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  10. Registered Speaker
  11. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  12. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  13. Registered Speaker
  14. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  15. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  16. Registered Speaker
  17. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  18. Registered Speaker
  19. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  20. Registered Speaker
  21. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  22. Cllr Thomas Broom
  23. Mr Richard Regan
  24. Ms. Laura Peplow
  25. Cllr Thomas Broom
  26. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  27. Cllr Michael Bracken
  28. Mr Paul Rhymes
  29. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  30. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  31. Mr Ben Robinson
  32. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  33. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  34. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  35. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  36. Ms. Laura Peplow
  37. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  38. Ms. Laura Peplow
  39. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  40. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  41. Mr Ben Robinson
  42. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  43. Ms. Laura Peplow
  44. Cllr Alison Wheelhouse
  45. Ms. Laura Peplow
  46. Cllr Thomas Broom
  47. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  48. Ms. Laura Peplow
  49. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  50. Ms. Laura Peplow
  51. Mr Ben Robinson
  52. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  53. Mr Paul Rhymes
  54. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  55. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  56. Mr Paul Rhymes
  57. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  58. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  59. Cllr David Anthony
  60. Mr Ben Robinson
  61. Cllr David Anthony
  62. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  63. Cllr Michael Bracken
  64. Ms. Laura Peplow
  65. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  66. Ms. Laura Peplow
  67. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  68. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  69. Ms. Laura Peplow
  70. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  71. Ms. Laura Peplow
  72. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  73. Mr Ben Robinson
  74. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  75. Mr Ben Robinson
  76. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  77. Cllr David Anthony
  78. Cllr Michael Bracken
  79. Chamber
  80. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  81. Mr Ben Robinson
  82. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  83. Mr Ben Robinson
  84. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  85. Mr Ben Robinson
  86. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  87. Mr Ben Robinson
  88. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  89. Mr Ben Robinson
  90. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  91. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  92. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  93. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  94. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  95. Mr Ben Robinson
  96. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  97. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  98. Chamber
6 PL/21/4226/FA - 10 Upper Road, Higher Denham, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5EJ
Share this agenda point
  1. Chamber
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Ms. Lucy Dolan
  4. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  5. Registered Speaker
  6. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  7. Registered Speaker
  8. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  9. Registered Speaker
  10. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  11. Cllr Paul Griffin
  12. Registered Speaker
  13. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  14. Cllr Thomas Broom
  15. Mr Ben Robinson
  16. Ms. Lucy Dolan
  17. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  18. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  19. Cllr Michael Bracken
  20. Mr Ben Robinson
  21. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  22. Ms. Lucy Dolan
  23. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  24. Ms. Lucy Dolan
  25. Mr Ben Robinson
  26. Cllr Thomas Broom
  27. Mr Ben Robinson
  28. Cllr Thomas Broom
  29. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  30. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  31. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  32. Mr Ben Robinson
  33. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  34. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  35. Cllr Michael Bracken
  36. Chamber
7 Date of Next Meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished