Communities & Localism Select Committee - Tuesday, 26th April 2022 at 10:00am - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

Communities & Localism Select Committee
Tuesday, 26th April 2022 at 10:00am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
1 Apologies for absence / Changes in membership
Share this agenda point
  1. Kelly Sutherland - Senior Scrutiny Officer
  2. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
3 Minutes
Share this agenda point
4 Public Questions
Share this agenda point
5 Chairman's update
Share this agenda point
6 Community Resilience
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Steve Bowles
  2. Vince Grey
  3. Cllr Frank Mahon
  4. Vince Grey
  5. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  6. Vince Grey
  7. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  8. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  9. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  10. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  11. Vince Grey
  12. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  13. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  14. Vince Grey
  15. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  16. Cllr Frank Mahon
  17. Vince Grey
  18. Cllr Frank Mahon
  19. Vince Grey
  20. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  21. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  22. Vince Grey
  23. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  24. Cllr Peter Cooper
  25. Cllr Steve Bowles
  26. Vince Grey
  27. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  28. Cllr Peter Cooper
  29. Vince Grey
  30. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  31. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  32. Vince Grey
  33. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  34. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  35. Vince Grey
  36. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  37. Vince Grey
  38. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  39. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  40. Vince Grey
  41. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  42. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  43. Cllr Gregory Smith
  44. Vince Grey
  45. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  46. Vince Grey
  47. Cllr Gregory Smith
  48. Vince Grey
  49. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  50. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  51. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  52. Cllr Matt Knight
  53. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  54. Vince Grey
  55. Cllr Matt Knight
  56. Vince Grey
  57. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  58. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  59. Cllr Mike Stannard
  60. Vince Grey
  61. Cllr Mike Stannard
  62. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  63. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  64. Mr Lloyd Jefferies
  65. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  66. Cllr Steve Bowles
  67. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  68. Vince Grey
  69. Cllr Steve Bowles
  70. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
7 Community Board Review Report
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Gregory Smith
  2. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  3. Cllr Gregory Smith
  4. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  5. Cllr Peter Cooper
  6. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  7. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  8. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  9. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  10. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  11. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  12. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  13. Cllr Ashley Waite
  14. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  15. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  16. Cllr Ashley Waite
  17. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  18. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  19. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  20. Cllr Ashley Waite
  21. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  22. Cllr Frank Mahon
  23. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
8 Work Programme
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Frank Mahon
  2. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  3. Cllr Gregory Smith
  4. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  5. Cllr Peter Cooper
  6. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  7. Cllr Peter Cooper
  8. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  9. Cllr Robin Stuchbury
  10. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  11. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  12. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  13. Cllr Gregory Smith
  14. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
  15. Cllr Gregory Smith
  16. Cllr Mimi Harker OBE - Chair
9 Date and time of the next meeting
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished