South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee - Tuesday, 2nd August 2022 at 2:30pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

South Buckinghamshire Area Planning Committee
Tuesday, 2nd August 2022 at 2:30pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Start of webcast
Share this agenda point
1 Apologies for Absence
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  2. Mrs Liz Hornby
2 Declarations of Interest
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Trevor Egleton
Planning Applications
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Ben Robinson
  2. Mr Richard Regan
  3. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  4. Ms. Melanie Radley
  5. Cllr Trevor Egleton
4 PL/21/4069/FA - St James Farm, Bangors Road South, Iver, Buckinghamshire, SL0 0AL
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Richard Regan
  2. Cllr George Sandy
  3. Mr Richard Regan
  4. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  5. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  6. Mr Ben Robinson
  7. Mr Richard Regan
  8. Mr Ben Robinson
  9. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  10. Cllr Paul Bass
  11. Mr Richard Regan
  12. Cllr Paul Bass
  13. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  14. Cllr Paul Bass
  15. Mr Richard Regan
  16. Cllr Paul Bass
  17. Mr Richard Regan
  18. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  19. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  20. Cllr Paul Bass
  21. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  22. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  23. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  24. Mr Ben Robinson
  25. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  26. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  27. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  28. Mr Ben Robinson
  29. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  30. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  31. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  32. Cllr Paul Bass
  33. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  34. Mr Ben Robinson
  35. Mr Richard Regan
  36. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  37. Cllr George Sandy
  38. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  39. Cllr George Sandy
  40. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  41. Mr Ben Robinson
  42. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  43. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  44. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  45. Cllr Michael Bracken
  46. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  47. Cllr Michael Bracken
  48. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  49. Cllr David Anthony
  50. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  51. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  52. Ms. Melanie Radley
  53. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  54. Ms. Melanie Radley
  55. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  56. Ms. Melanie Radley
  57. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  58. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  59. Cllr Wendy Matthews
  60. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  61. Mr Ben Robinson
  62. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  63. Ms. Stephanie Penny
  64. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  65. Mr Ben Robinson
  66. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  67. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  68. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  69. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  70. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  71. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  72. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  73. Cllr Paul Bass
  74. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  75. Mr Ben Robinson
  76. Cllr Paul Bass
  77. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  78. Ms. Katherine Stubbs
  79. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  80. Cllr Paul Bass
  81. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  82. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  83. Mr Ben Robinson
  84. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  85. Cllr Trevor Egleton
5 Date of Next Meeting
Share this agenda point
6 Availability of Members Attending Site Visits (if required)
Share this agenda point
  1. Mrs Liz Hornby
  2. Cllr Trevor Egleton
  3. Webcast Finished
Slide selection