Licensing Sub-Committee - Thursday 23 March 2023, 10:30am - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

Licensing Sub-Committee
Thursday, 23rd March 2023 at 10:30am 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Tony Green
  2. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  3. Cllr Derek Town
  4. Cllr Tony Green
Share this agenda point
  1. Liz Hornby- Senior Democratic Services Officer
  2. Cllr Tony Green
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  2. Cllr Tony Green
Share this agenda point
  1. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  2. Cllr Tony Green
  3. Applicants Representative
  4. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  5. Applicants Representative
  6. Cllr Tony Green
  7. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  8. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  9. Cllr Tony Green
  10. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  11. Cllr Tony Green
  12. Cllr Derek Town
  13. Cllr Tony Green
  14. Applicants Representative
  15. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  16. Cllr Tony Green
  17. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  18. Cllr Tony Green
  19. Applicants Representative
  20. Cllr Tony Green
  21. Applicants Representative
  22. Cllr Tony Green
  23. Liz Hornby- Senior Democratic Services Officer
  24. Cllr Tony Green
  25. Catriona Crelling - Licensing Officer
  26. Applicants Representative
  27. Cllr Tony Green
  28. Liz Hornby- Senior Democratic Services Officer
  29. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  30. Cllr Tony Green
  31. Cllr Jonathan Rush
  32. Applicants Representative
  33. Cllr Tony Green
  34. Trevor Cooper - Thames Valley Police
  35. Cllr Tony Green
  36. Cllr Derek Town
  37. Applicants Representative
  38. Cllr Tony Green
  39. Cllr Derek Town
  40. Cllr Tony Green
  41. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  42. Applicants Representative
  43. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  44. Cllr Tony Green
  45. Applicants Representative
  46. Cllr Tony Green
  47. Applicants Representative
  48. Cllr Tony Green
  49. Applicants Representative
  50. Cllr Tony Green
  51. Trevor Cooper - Thames Valley Police
  52. Cllr Tony Green
  53. Catriona Crelling - Licensing Officer
  54. Cllr Tony Green
  55. Charlie Robinson - Environmental Health Officer
  56. Cllr Tony Green
  57. Kerryann Ashton - Premises Licensing Officer
  58. Cllr Tony Green
  59. Applicants Representative
  60. Cllr Tony Green
  61. Trevor Cooper - Thames Valley Police
  62. Cllr Tony Green
  63. Catriona Crelling - Licensing Officer
  64. Cllr Tony Green
  65. Charlie Robinson - Environmental Health Officer
  66. Cllr Tony Green
  67. Webcast Finished