Standards and General Purposes Committee - Thursday 13 April 2023, 2:00pm - Buckinghamshire Council Webcasting

Standards and General Purposes Committee
Thursday, 13th April 2023 at 2:00pm 

Agenda

Slides

Transcript

Map

Resources

Forums

Speakers

Votes

 
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Clare Gray - Democratic Services
  2. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Cllr Thomas Broom
  2. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  3. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Graham
  2. Glenn Watson
  3. Cllr Thomas Broom
  4. Cllr Bill Chapple OBE
  5. Cllr Thomas Broom
  6. Cllr Bill Chapple OBE
  7. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  8. Cllr Thomas Broom
  9. Mr Nick Graham
  10. Cllr Thomas Broom
  11. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  12. Cllr Thomas Broom
  13. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  14. Cllr Thomas Broom
  15. Cllr Phil Gomm
  16. Cllr Thomas Broom
  17. Cllr Howard Mordue
  18. Cllr Thomas Broom
  19. Cllr Catherine Oliver
  20. Cllr Thomas Broom
  21. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  22. Cllr Thomas Broom
  23. Cllr Steven Lambert
  24. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  25. Cllr Thomas Broom
  26. Glenn Watson
  27. Mr Nick Graham
  28. Cllr Thomas Broom
  29. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  30. Cllr Thomas Broom
  31. Mr Nick Graham
  32. Cllr Thomas Broom
  33. Mr Nick Graham
  34. Cllr Thomas Broom
  35. Mr Nick Graham
  36. Cllr Thomas Broom
  37. Mr Nick Graham
  38. Cllr Thomas Broom
  39. Cllr Howard Mordue
  40. Cllr Mary Baldwin
  41. Mr Nick Graham
  42. Cllr Thomas Broom
  43. Cllr Bill Chapple OBE
  44. Cllr Thomas Broom
  45. Glenn Watson
  46. Cllr Peter Brazier
  47. Cllr Thomas Broom
  48. Mr Nick Graham
  49. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  50. Cllr Thomas Broom
  51. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  52. Cllr Thomas Broom
  53. Cllr Linda Smith BEM
  54. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Matt Bloxham
  2. Cllr Thomas Broom
  3. Cllr Catherine Oliver
  4. Matt Bloxham
  5. Cllr Thomas Broom
  6. Cllr Mary Baldwin
  7. Matt Bloxham
  8. Cllr Mary Baldwin
  9. Matt Bloxham
  10. Cllr Steven Lambert
  11. Cllr Robert Carington
  12. Matt Bloxham
  13. Cllr Thomas Broom
  14. Cllr Melanie Smith
  15. Matt Bloxham
  16. Cllr Melanie Smith
  17. Cllr Thomas Broom
  18. Matt Bloxham
  19. Cllr Thomas Broom
  20. Cllr Steven Lambert
  21. Matt Bloxham
  22. Cllr Catherine Oliver
  23. Matt Bloxham
  24. Cllr Catherine Oliver
  25. Matt Bloxham
  26. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Graham
  2. Glenn Watson
  3. Cllr Thomas Broom
  4. Cllr Melanie Smith
  5. Cllr Thomas Broom
  6. Cllr Melanie Smith
  7. Cllr Thomas Broom
  8. Cllr Bill Chapple OBE
  9. Cllr Thomas Broom
  10. Cllr Phil Gomm
  11. Cllr Mary Baldwin
  12. Cllr Thomas Broom
  13. Cllr Phil Gomm
  14. Cllr Thomas Broom
  15. Cllr Robert Carington
  16. Cllr Thomas Broom
  17. Cllr Santokh Chhokar
  18. Cllr Melanie Smith
  19. Cllr Thomas Broom
  20. Cllr Peter Brazier
  21. Cllr Thomas Broom
  22. Mr Nick Graham
  23. Cllr Peter Brazier
  24. Glenn Watson
  25. Mr Nick Graham
  26. Cllr Phil Gomm
  27. Cllr Thomas Broom
  28. Mr Nick Graham
  29. Cllr Thomas Broom
  30. Cllr Howard Mordue
  31. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Graham
  2. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Mr Nick Graham
  2. Cllr Catherine Oliver
  3. Mr Nick Graham
  4. Cllr Thomas Broom
Share this agenda point
  1. Webcast Finished